Vereinskader männlich: Senioren, U21, U18, U15, U12, U10

Georg Keßler 

1. Dan Ju-Jutsu
3. Kyu Judo

Mitglied des Hessenkader
Georg Keßler Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2001/2002/2004/2005/2006/2015
2. Platz 2003/2007/2011/2013/2014
3. Platz 2008
Hessische Meisterschaft Ne-Waza
2. Platz 2017
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2004/2005/2007/2013
2. Platz 2006/2010/2014/2015/2016
3. Platz 2008/2011/2012
Deutsche Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2006
3. Platz 2007/2008/2011
Int. Deutschland Pokal
1. Platz 2004/2005
German Open
1. Platz 2003
2. Platz 2004/2005
3. Platz 2015
Deutsche Formenmeisterschaft
3. Platz 2003
Weltmeisterschaft Hanau
5. Platz 2007
Jochen Keßler 
2. Kyu Ju-Jutsu
5. Kyu Judo
Mitglied des Hessenkader
Jochen Keßler

Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2002/2004/2005/2007/2008/2009/2010/2012/2013
2. Platz 2003/2006/2011/2016
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2007/2008/2009/2011/2012/2013/2016
Deutsche Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2012
3. Platz 2008/2010/2011
Int. Deutschland Pokal
1. Platz 2004/2006
2. Platz 2003/2007
German Open
1. Platz 2003/2010
3. Platz 2006
Deutsche Formenmeisterschaft
3. Platz 2003
Europameisterschaft
Teilnahme 2010

Lukas Schwinn 
4. Kyu Ju-Jutsu Mitglied des Hessenkader
  Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2013/2014/2015/2016
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2013/2014/2016
3. Platz 2015
Deutscher Schüler Cup
1. Platz 2014
World Cup U15
3. Platz 2014
Jan Gronewold 
3. Kyu Ju-Jutsu
3. Kyu Judo
Mitglied des Hessenkader
Jan Gronewold Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2013
2. Platz 2007
3. Platz 2006/2009/2010/2012/2014/2015
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2010/2012/2013
3. Platz 2011/2015
Int. Deutschland Pokal
1. Platz 2009/2010
Deutsche Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2013
Eugen Khitro 

2. Kyu Ju-Jutsu
3. Kyu Judo

Mitglied des Hessenkader
 Eugen Khitro Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2011/2014
2. Platz 2012/2016
3. Platz 2010/2013
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2014
2. Platz 2011/2012/2013
3. Platz 2010
Int. Deutschland Pokal
2. Platz 2010
German Open
2. Platz 2009
Int. Bayerncup
2. Platz 2011
Malte Wolfers 
2. Kyu Ju-Jutsu Mitglied des Vereinskader
 Malte Wolfers Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2011/2012
2. Platz 2009
3. Platz 2006/2010/2016
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
3. Platz 2009/2012/2013
Int. Bayernpokal
3. Platz 2011
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft
1. Platz 2015
2. Platz 2011/2013
Björn Gronewold  
2. Kyu Ju-Jutsu
3. Kyu Judo
Mitglied des Hessenkader
Björn Gronewold Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2014/2015
2. Platz 2009/2011
3. Platz 2007/2008/2010/2013/2016
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2011/2013/2015
2. Platz 2010/2014
3. Platz 2016
Int. Deutschland Pokal
1. Platz 2009
2. Platz 2010
German Open
2. Platz 2008/2015
3. Platz 2012
Deutsche Meisterschaft
3. Platz 2015
Artur Hermann  
3. Kyu Ju-Jutsu
5. Kyu Judo
Mitglied des Hessenkader
Artur Hermann Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2007/2008/2009
2. Platz 2010/2014/2015
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2011
2. Platz 2013/2015
3. Platz 2012/2014
Int. Deutschland Pokal
3. Platz 2010
Daniel Hermann  
4. Kyu Ju-Jutsu Mitglied des Hessenkader Jugend
Daniel Hermann

Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2009/2011/2012/2014/2015/2016
2. Platz 2010
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2016
3. Platz 2014
Int. Deutschland Pokal
3. Platz 2009
German Open
2. Platz 2011
3. Platz 2010
Deutscher Schüler Cup
2. Platz 2015

Mitja Manschitz  
2. Kyu Ju-Jutsu Mitglied des Hessenkader Jugend
 

Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2009/2010/2011/2015
2. Platz 2012/2016
3. Platz 2013
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2014/2015
2. Platz 2016
3. Platz 2013

Roman Sawadski   
5. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Hessenkader Jugend 
  Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2016/2017 
Juriy Ossipenko  
3. Kyu Ju-Jutsu Mitglied des Hessenkader Jugend
 

Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2011/2012/2015/2016/2017
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2016
3. Platz 2015
German Open
2. Platz 2011

Emanuel Heumann  
6. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Hessenkader Jugend 
  Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2016/2017
Jan Patschull  
5. Kyu Ju-Jutsu Mitglied des Hessenkader Jugend
  Hessische Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2013/2016
3. Platz 2017
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2014/2015
2. Platz 2013
3. Platz 2016
Emil Prohl  
. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Vereinkader Jugend 
  Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2016 
Adrian Knapp  
5. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Hessenkader Jugend                                                                                                                           
                                                                                  Hessische Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2015/2016/2017
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2015
3. Platz 2016
Philip Hahner  
1. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Hessenkader                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                  Westdeutsche Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2015
Alex Strocher  
. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Vereinskader                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                  Hessische Meisterschaft
1. Platz 2017
Alexander Lorz  
4. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Vereinskader                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                  Deutsche Meisterschaft
3. Platz 2015
Alex Tran  
. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Vereinskader                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                  Hessische Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2017
Valentin Tran  
. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Vereinskader                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                  Hessische Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2017
Patho Siwakorn  
. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Vereinskader                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                  Hessische Meisterschaft
2. Platz 2017 
Elias Herd  
. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Vereinskader                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                  Hessische Meisterschaft
3. Platz 2017
Nickas Manschitz  
. Kyu Ju-Jutsu  Mitglied des Vereinskader                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                  Hessische Meisterschaft
3. Platz 2017

 

 

 

 

 

nach oben